Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 103
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
fabrizio SLAVAZZI laboratorio: scavo archeologico avanzato di gortyna (creta)
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
giorgio ZANCHETTI storia e critica delle ricerche artistiche verbovisuali
  • history and criticism of art
    enrolled from 2019/2020
giovanna BAGNASCO laboratorio: scavo archeologico avanzato di tarquinia (vt)
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
jacopo cristiano STOPPA metodi per l'insegnamento della storia dell'arte
  • history and criticism of art
    enrolled from 2019/2020
maddalena MAZZOCUT-MIS aesthetics
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
maddalena MAZZOCUT-MIS aesthetics of music and performing art
  • music, theatre and film (classe lm-45)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
marina CASTOLDI ancient topography
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
federica CHIESA archaeological research methods: theoretical aspects
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
marina CASTOLDI archaeology of magna grecia
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
fabrizio SLAVAZZI archaeology of the roman provinces
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
claudia LAMBRUGO archeology and history of greek art
federica CHIESA archeology in pre-roman italy
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
paolo RUSCONI artistic production and industrial society
  • history and criticism of art
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
claudia LAMBRUGO classical ceramography
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
luca CIABARRI cultural anthropology
  • music, theatre and film (classe lm-45)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
stefano ALLOVIO cultural anthropology, (a-k)
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • liberal studies in communication (classe l-20)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
  • liberal studies in communication (classe l-20)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philosophy (classe l-5)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
valerio BINI development geography
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
francesco TISSONI digital publishing
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • publishing and communication, fashion cultures (classe lm-92)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
  • publishing and communication, fashion cultures (classe lm-92)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
raffaele DE BERTI documentary cinema
luca BONARDI environmental geography
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
valerio BINI environmental politics
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
nicola SCALDAFERRI ethnomusicology
giovanna BAGNASCO etruscology
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
giovanna BAGNASCO etruscology and italic antiquities
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
marta roberta matelda RAPI european protohistory - second cycle
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
elena DAGRADA filmology
antonio giuseppe VIOLANTE geography
flavio massimo LUCCHESI geography
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
flavio massimo LUCCHESI geography theories and praxis
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
luca BONARDI geography of the environment
  • philosophy (classe l-5)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
luca BONARDI geography, environment, and the evolution of human societies
clemente MARCONI greek archaeology lm
  • archaeology (classe lm-2)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • history and criticism of art
    enrolled from 2019/2020
antonio giuseppe VIOLANTE historical geography
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
emilio SALA historiography of music
  • music, theatre and film (classe lm-45)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
mauro GIORI history and criticism of the cinema, (e-m)
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
raffaele DE BERTI history and criticism of the cinema, (a-d)
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
tomaso SUBINI history and criticism of the cinema, (n-z)
  • european and extraeuropean languages and literatures (classe lm-37)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
davide COLOMBO history of photography
  • history and criticism of art
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • music, theatre and film (classe lm-45)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philosophical sciences
    enrolled until 2019-2020
  • publishing and communication, fashion cultures (classe lm-92)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
  • publishing and communication, fashion cultures (classe lm-92)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
mauro DELLA VALLE history of architecture
rossella MENEGAZZO history of art of the east asia
  • science of cultural property (classe l-1)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
Total pages: 3
Back to top